Men's Basketball, 1999-2000

Roster

#14 Campbell, Malcolm (Centre)
#9 Chapman, Gary (Guard/Forward)
#7 Coston, Tyler (Guard)
#13 Hall, Josh (Guard)
#21 Jobs, Ryan (Forward)
#11 Maksymiw, Joey (Guard)
#6 Martens, David (Guard)
#22 Moe, Damian (Guard)
#12 Portman, Scott (Guard)
#15 Pridmore, Rick (Forward)
#8 Slofstra, Mike (Forward)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 1999-2000

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Malcolm Campbell6517328.88013.33258.55212.5001524.6251723406.6716051322
Malcom Campbell171541524.41649.658115.504515.3334365.6622933623.6546292147
Gary Chapman232267429.31647.157124.460624.2504464.6882069893.875026670329
Tyler Coston231359525.92289.984213.3941749.3474364.6722549743.227455186122
Josh Hall232370030.434915.2112255.4392880.35097114.8512058783.393705665231
Ryan Jobs18531017.21669.268126.54000.0003045.6672124452.5029093318
Joey Maksymiw160845.3130.8510.50001.00034.750510150.941305503
Dave Martens23949121.3893.929102.284837.2162339.5901160713.095936247717
Damian Moe40215.300.004.00003.00000.0001010.25403301
Scott Portman15229519.7755.02481.296417.2352333.6971340533.532601842216
Rick Pridmore231557425.01667.265165.39402.0003657.63248571054.576642648930
Mike Slofstra23629212.7944.13352.63500.0002836.7782628542.354432126314
Ryan Thompson1022.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.00100000