Men's Basketball, 2005-2006

Roster

#5 Banman, Brian (Guard)
#21 Bron, David (Forward)
#32 Brouwer, Michael (Forward)
#15 Dobszinsky, Nils (Centre)
#12 Erickson, Michael (Guard)
#25 Glass, Taylor (Forward)
#22 Keegstra, Jason (Forward)
#23 Kooger, Kyle (Guard)
#10 Nerdahl, Trevor (Guard)
#11 Neubert, Isaac (Forward)
#13 Neufeld, Terry (Forward)
#14 Robinson, Luke (Guard)
#1 Schmidt, Jon (Guard)
#31 Vink, Justin (Forward)
#24 Vroom, Joseph (Forward)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2005-2006

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Brian Banman272669425.743716.2137320.42858167.347105140.7502170913.3710195891056
David Bron272566624.72378.886189.4551857.3164771.662521361886.967722968331
Michael Brouwer272255020.42539.490187.48100.0007399.737411011425.2669316482711
Nils Dobszinsky18322112.3814.53559.59300.0001120.5501523382.11422102126
Michael Erickson262064724.92017.772185.38943115.3741421.6671934532.046713628139
Taylor Glass23024710.7321.41228.429310.300512.417318210.9117071509
Jason Keegstra23029212.7542.32361.377317.176516.3131554693.00440192733
Kyle Kooger315016.7227.3718.38915.20079.77837103.337031103
Trevor Nerdahl21533916.11708.157149.3832674.3513032.938818261.243203037123
Isaac Neubert1000.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.00001000
Terry Neufeld2302189.5140.6616.37515.20012.500724311.352511013210
Luke Robinson27767925.130511.388228.3862073.274109136.8012163843.1168390100542
Jon Schmidt242065127.12199.167183.3662992.3155676.7371658743.086927771028
Justin Vink40164.051.327.28613.33300.0000220.50301200
Joseph Vroom27132912.21254.64688.52301.0003348.6882952813.005721226717