Men's Basketball, 2011-2012

Roster

#2 Bakuteka, Justin (G)
#RS Cockrill, Micah (G)
#7 Coston, Kyle (G)
#5 Heinrichs, Taylor (W)
#11 Linttell, Tyler (F)
#00 Mallory, Wes (G)
#4 Mara, Eli (G)
#2 Monachini, Niko (G)
#5 Nicholls, Zach (G)
#14 Nugteren, Lucas (C)
#8 Osborne, Kurtis (F)
#15 Peter, Sean (W)
#10 Sauciuc, Lucian (G)
#1 Smith, Tristan (G)
#9 Westbrook, Calvin (G)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2011-2012

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Justin Bakuteka19130315.91015.338103.369836.2221730.567241432.262602938215
COSTON, Kyle161550631.631319.699246.4022982.35486106.81122781006.254704068925
HEINRICHS, Taylor2111567.4321.51124.45815.200915.6001824422.00301214011
LINTELL, Tyler101313.000.002.00001.00000.0001122.00001001
Tyler Linttell21023311.1482.31744.3861030.333410.4001829472.2424010724
MALLORY, Wes1601338.3362.31326.500410.40069.6671016261.6327031423
MARA, Eli214824.0115.5211.18214.25069.6671231.501025602
Niko Monachini201433216.6914.63695.379414.2861530.5002634603.00604132966
Zach Nicholls100212.130.316.16713.33300.0002350.50502200
NICHOLLS, Zack1044.000.001.00001.00000.0000000.00000000
Lucas Nugteren1531197.9402.71634.47100.000813.6151420342.272004614
Kurtis Osborne211144621.21597.671115.61702.0001736.47245551004.767571526521
OSBOURNE, Kurtis111212.000.001.00000.00000.0002133.00201100
Sean Peter212165931.436217.2137246.557619.31682116.70755661215.766332641443
Lucian Sauciuc2001316.6582.91837.4861327.481910.90028100.50507802
SMITH, Tristan222260527.526812.291205.4442368.3386374.851559642.9161111980048
WESTBROOK, Calvin202070335.233416.7137286.4792983.3493136.861665713.554302644328