Men's Basketball, 2012-2013

Roster

#7 Baerg, Kristophe (G)
#2 Bakuteka, Justin (G)
#14 Blackaby, Matthew (G)
#9 Cockrill, Micah (G)
#0 Goossen, Lucas (G)
#11 Heinrichs, Taylor (W)
#5 Jackson, Tonner (G)
#13 Linttell, Tyler (F)
#15 McDonald, Denny (F)
#8 Osborne, Kurtis (F)
#0 Parker, Josh (G)
#19 Pelling, Jonathan (G)
#6 Perrin, Mark (G)
#1 Smith, Tristan (G)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2012-2013

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Kristophe Baerg50132.630.614.25012.50000.0001120.40200100
Justin Bakuteka9317219.1738.12358.397818.4441925.760114151.67181612010
Matthew Blackaby1411117.9191.4820.40026.333111.000310130.9317081309
Micah Cockrill16226416.5563.52389.258738.184311.2731724412.56220721213
Lucas Goossen14826218.7483.41752.327622.273810.800420241.712911425213
Taylor Heinrichs14016211.6332.41143.256722.31848.5002111322.2915071337
Jesse Hilleary202412.031.517.14317.14300.0000331.50200101
Tonner Jackson7413018.67010.02258.379720.3501927.7041619355.002021016011
Tyler Linttell15227418.3855.72784.321634.1762538.6583144755.00300723314
Eli Mara10927927.9787.83073.411515.3331322.5911631474.70322935316
Denny McDonald161138123.817210.870159.44002.0003253.6043951905.63441631416
Kurtis Osborne15931020.71167.75199.51502.0001427.5191729463.07291107510
Jonathan Pelling309130.33411.31031.32301.0001426.5381112237.67501535
Mark Perrin161249530.931319.6111274.4052689.2926597.67026881147.134412540447
Tristan Smith8424630.811013.84099.4041126.4231924.7921021313.882812317014