Men's Volleyball, 2004-2005

Roster

#8 Lindemulder, Jeff (Libero/LS)
#7 Meehan, Chris (Middle/RS)
#14 Nash, Stephen (Middle)
#10 Pankratz, Justin (Middle)
#9 Rogalsky, Steve (Rightside)
#15 Rowe, Jonathan (Setter)
#6 Schalk, Jaben (Libero )
#2 Schalk, Seth (Leftside)
#5 Stel, Jeffrey (Outside)
#12 Van Spronsen, Doug (Middle/OS)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2004-2005

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Josh Howatson5216110.327116560681321155947414156.5
Jeff Lindemulder271571.169210273020818041.0
Chris Meehan10030187.3741312341628841921162.0
Stephen Nash9213.5380113600505012.5
Justin Pankratz15550310.3391471742011782891212.0
Steve Rogalsky413167919.2681650114145310732832509.5
Jon Rowe8214.4291474161801708016.5
Jaben Schalk4225.080370029545000004.0
Seth Schalk274112607.267271542219469532621324.5
Jeff Stel326149695.255251844123597603670381.0
Doug Van Spronsen21260386.394241623401159681111291.0