Women's Basketball, 2000-2001

Roster

#5 Bigelow, Christie (guard)
#4 Blackmer, Rachael (Guard)
#13 Chinnery, Anna (Forward)
#6 Constantinescu, Lora (Guard)
#14 DeHaan, Heidi (guard)
#9 Frandrup, Heidi (G/F)
#8 Graham, Beth (Forward)
#12 Hall, Katie (G/F)
#21 Longman, Erin (PG)
#10 Mullaney, Jamie (G/F)
#7 Nelson, Trina (Forward)
#11 Swann, Kirsten (Guard)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2000-2001

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Christi Bigelow13032625.1866.632104.3081559.254713.5381721382.922711626213
Christie Bigelow5413326.6275.4829.276520.25068.750411153.004071905
Rachael Blackmer305719.0206.7717.41202.000610.6000662.00503903
Rachel Blackmer11016214.7302.71241.29338.37536.500165211.91151173228
Anna Chinnery21553625.51969.377185.41601.0004253.79263651286.105823163318
Larua Constantinescu12014612.2282.31232.37528.25025.40076131.08150132109
Lora Constantinescu20199.500.002.00000.00002.0001231.50101200
Heidi DeHaan21558928.01627.758171.3391244.2733442.8102934633.004004956816
Heidi Frandrup21560428.81436.859128.46104.0002541.6104054944.483905251517
Beth Graham17019211.3513.01635.45700.0001928.6792124452.6521042139
Katie Hall20350525.31437.249127.38618.1254455.8003647834.1527127411122
Erin Longman120473.950.417.14312.50024.5002460.50405710
Jamie Mullaney19023512.4864.533104.3171663.25446.667726331.742201824912
Trina Nelson19352227.519510.385201.42316.1672439.61550611115.844721941530
Kirsten Swann408320.8194.8720.35017.143441.0004261.50402743