Travel Season Schedule

Walnut Grove Secondary

September 22 at 8:45 AM

Langley Fine Arts School

September 22 at 12:30 PM

Maple Ridge Secondary

September 22 at 6:00 PM

Holy Cross Regional High

September 23 at 1:15 PM

Mount Boucherie Secondary

September 22 at 9:00 AM

Summerland Secondary

September 22 at 1:45 PM

Penticton Secondary School

September 22 at 7:00 PM

Princess Margaret Secondary

September 23 at 8:00 AM

Charles Hays Secondary

September 26 at 11:30 AM

 

Caledonia Secondary

September 26 at 7:00 PM

Mount Elizabeth Middle Secondary

September 27 at 5:30 PM

Smithers Secondary

September 28 at 9:30 AM

Lakes District Secondary School

September 29 at 8:50 AM

Nechako Valley Secondary School

September 29 at 1:00 PM

Fernie Secondary School

September 26 at 10:00 AM

 

Mount Baker Secondary School

September 26 at 1:30 PM

 

David Thompson Secondary School

September 27 at 9:00 AM

Golden Secondary School

September 27 at 2:15 PM

Revelstoke Secondary School

September 28 at 9:00 AM

Salmon Arm Secondary School

September 28 at 1:00 PM

Pleasant Valley Secondary School

September 29 at 9:00 AM

WL Seaton Secondary School

September 29 at 1:00 PM

Clearance Fulton Secondary School

September 29 at 6:00 PM

North Peace Secondary

October 4 at 9:30 AM

Grande Prairie Composite High School

October 4 at 6:00 PM

Dawson Creek Secondary – South Peace Campus

October 5 at 9:00 AM

Chetwynd Secondary School

October 5 at 1:25 PM

Shas Ti Kelly Road Secondary School

October 6 at 9:00 AM

Prince George Secondary School

October 6 at 1:00 PM

Osoyoos Secondary

October 3 at 9:30 AM

 

Southern Okanagan Secondary

October 3 at 11:45 AM

 

Grand Forks Secondary School

October 4 at 9:00 AM

Stanley Humphries Secondary School

October 4 at 1:30 PM

JL Crowe Secondary School

October 5 at 9:00 AM

LV Rogers Secondary School

October 5 at 1:00 PM

Lucerne Secondary School

October 6 at 10:00 AM

Mount Sentinel School

October 6 at 1:15 PM

College Heights Secondary

October 12 at 9:00 AM

Duchess Park Secondary

October 12 at 1:15 PM

Correlieu Secondary School

October 13 at 8:25 AM

Lakes City SR Secondary – Carson Campus

October 13 at 1:00 PM

Brookswood Secondary

October 17 at 9:15 AM

Aldergrove Community Secondary

October 17 at 1:00 PM

Sardis Secondary

October 17 at 6:00 PM

Hope Secondary

October 18 at 9:30 AM

Agassiz Elementary Secondary School

October 18 at 1:30 PM

Mennonite Educational Institute Secondary

October 18 at 6:00 PM

Chilliwack Senior Secondary

October 19 at 9:30 AM

GW Graham Secondary School

October 19 at 12:30 PM

W.J. Mouat Secondary School

October 19 at 6:00 PM

Abbotsford Senior Secondary School

October 20 at 8:30 PM

Mission Secondary School

October 20 at 1:30 PM

DW Poppy Secondary

October 20 at 6:00 PM

Semiahmoo Secondary

October 17 at 1:30 PM

 

Elgin Park Secondary

October 17 at 6:30 PM

 

Guildford Park Secondary

October 18 at 8:20 AM

 

Kwantlen Park Secondary

October 18 at 12:45 PM

Sullivan Heights Secondary

October 18 at 6:00 PM

Surrey Christian School

October 19 at 9:00 AM

North Surrey Secondary

October 19 at 1:45 PM

Johnston Heights Secondary

October 19 at 6:00 PM

Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary

October 20 at 1:30 PM

Panorama Ridge Secondary

October 20 at 6:30 PM

H.J. Cambie Secondary

October 24 at 9:30 AM

R.A. McMath Secondary

October 24 at 1:30 PM

South Delta Secondary

October 24 at 6:20 PM

A.R. MacNeill Secondary

October 25 at 8:30 AM

J.N. Burnett Secondary

October 25 at 12:15 PM

Delta Secondary

October 25 at 6:40 PM

Matthew McNair Secondary

October 26 at 10:00 AM

Richmond Secondary

October 26 at 3:30 PM

Steveston-London Secondary

October 27 at 9:00 AM

Hugh McRoberts Secondary

October 27 at 2:15 PM

High Boyd Secondary

October 27 at 4:00 PM

King George Secondary

October 28 at 8:30 AM

R.C Palmer Secondary

October 28 at 1:30 PM

Whistler Secondary

October 24 at 10:30 AM

Howe Sound Secondary

October 24 at 1:00 PM

Rockridge Secondary

October 24 at 6:30 PM

Sentinel Secondary School

October 25 at 8:45 AM

Argyle Secondary

October 25 at 3:15 PM

St. Thomas Aquinas

October 25 at 7:00 PM

Sutherland Secondary

October 26 at 12:00 PM

Windsor Secondary

October 26 at 7:00 PM

Carson Graham Secondary

October 27 at 9:15 AM

Port Moody Secondary

October 27 at 1:40 PM

Handsworth Secondary School

October 27 at 6:30 PM

Gold River Secondary School

November 2 at 10:00 AM

Carihi Secondary School

November 2 at 6:30 PM

Timberline Secondary School

November 3 at 9:00 AM

Georges P. Vanier Secondary

November 3 at 1:30 PM

Highland Secondary School

November 3 at 6:30 PM

Mark R. Isfeld Secondary

November 4 at 9:00 AM

Riverside Secondary

November 1 at 9:00 AM

Archbishop Carney Regional Seondary

November 1 at 1:00 PM

Terry Fox Senior Secondary

November 1 at 6:00 PM

Centennial Sr Secondary

November 2 at 10:00 AM

Langley Secondary

November 2 at 1:15 PM

Heritage Woods Secondary

November 3 at 9:00 AM

Pinetree Secondary School

November 3 at 3:00 PM

Charles Best Secondary School

November 4 at 8:00 AM

Gleneagle Secondary School

November 4 at 2:00 PM

Elphinstone Secondary School

November 7 at 8:45 AM

Chatelech Secondary School

November 7 at 1:00 PM

Brooks Secondary

November 8 at 9:00 AM

Alberni District Secondary School

November 9 at 9:00 AM

Ballenas Secondary School

November 9 at 1:00 PM

Kwalikum Secondary School

November 10 at 1:00 PM

Edward Milne Community School

November 15 at 8:40 AM

Belmont Secondary School

November 15 at 10:30 AM

Royal Bay Secondary School

November 15 at 1:30 PM

Frances Kelsey Secondary School

November 16 at 9:00 AM

Cowichan Secondary School

November 16 at 1:00 PM

Wellington Secondary School

November 16 at 6:30 PM

Chemainus Secondary School

November 17 at 9:00 AM

Ladysmith Secondary School

November 17 at 1:00 PM

Nanaimo District Secondary School

November 17 at 6:00 PM

Dover Bay Secondary School

November 18 at 9:00 AM

Templeton Secondary

November 14 at 9:00 AM

Windermere Secondary

November 14 at 12:30 PM

Magee Secondary

November 15 at 8:00 AM

John Oliver Secondary

November 15 at 12:17 PM

St. Patrick’s Regional Secondary

November 15 at 5:15 PM

Sir Charles Tupper Secondary School

November 16 at 8:00 AM

Britannia Secondary

November 16 at 12:00 PM

Kitsilano Secondary

November 17 at 8:00 AM

Sir Winston Churchill Secondary

November 17 at 12:30 PM

Notre Dame Regional Secondary

November 17 at 4:30 PM

Vancouver Technical Secondary School

November 18 at 8:00 AM

David Thompson Secondary (Vancouver)

November 18 at 12:15 PM

Lambrick Park Secondary

November 21 at 9:30 AM

Reynolds Secondary School

November 21 at 1:30 PM

Mount Douglas Secondary School

November 22 at 10:00 AM

Victoria High School

November 22 at 1:30 PM

St. Andrews Regional High School

November 22 at 6:30 PM

Esquimalt Secondary School

November 23 at 9:20 AM

Spectrum Community School

November 23 at 1:00 PM

Pacific Christian School

November 23 at 6:30 PM

Parkland Secondary School

November 24 at 8:30 AM

Stellys Secondary School

November 24 at 10:30 AM

Claremont Secondary School

November 24 at 1:30 PM

Glenlyon Norfolk School

November 25 at 9:00 AM

Burnaby South Secondary

November 21 at 1:00 PM

St. Thomas More Collegiate

November 21 at 7:00 PM

Moscrop Secondary

November 22 at 9:30 AM

Burnaby Mountain Secondary

November 22 at 1:00 PM

Alpha Secondary School

November 22 at 5:30 PM

Byrne Creek Secondary

November 23 at 9:00 PM

Burnaby North Secondary

November 23 at 1:30 PM

Burnaby Central Secondary

November 23 at 5:00 PM

Cariboo Hill Secondary

November 24 at 9:30 AM

New Westminster Secondary

November 24 at 5:00 PM